Prestasi Mahasiswa

No. Nama Kegiatan Waktu Perolehan (YYYY) Tingkat Prestasi yang Dicapai
Lokal/ Wilayah Nasio-nal Interna-sional
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Daniel 2014 V Juara 14X50 Estafet Bebas Putra
2 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 4X50 Estafet Ganti Putra
3 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 50M Gaya Bebas Putra
4 Daniel 2014 V Juara 2 200M Gaya Dada Putra
5 Daniel 2014 V Juara 2 200M Gaya Kupu Putra
6 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 200M Gaya Ganti Perorangan Putra
7 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 100M Gaya Kupu Putra
8 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 200M Gaya Punggung Putra
9 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 50M Gaya Kupu Putra
10 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 50M Gaya Punggung Putra
11 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 100M Gaya Dada Putra
12 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 50M Gaya Dada Putra
13 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 200M Gaya Bebas Putra
14 Daniel 2014 V Juara 3 100M Gaya Punggung Putra
15 Amirullah Afif Nur Huda 2014 V Juara 3 Kumite Perorangan Putra 55 Kg
16 Amirullah Afif Nur Huda 2014 V Juara 2 Kumite Kelas Bebas Putra Senior
17 Amirullah Afif Nur Huda 2014 V Juara 3 Kumite Beregu Putra Senior
18 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 50m Gaya Bebas Putra
19 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 100m Gaya Bebas Putra
20 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 200m Gaya Bebas Putra
21 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 50m Gaya Dada Putra
22 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 100m Gaya Dada Putra
23 Daniel 2014 V Juara 3 200m Gaya Dada Putra
24 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 50m Gaya Kupu Putra
25 Daniel 2014 V Juara 2 100m Gaya Kupu Putra
28 Gunawan Edy Saputro 2014 V Juara 2 Taekwondo Heavy Putra
29 Arfan Putra Mahargya 2014 V Juara 1 Taekwondo Fly Putra
32 Puspita Wikanandha 2014 V Juara 1 Beregu Basket Putri
35 Rima Alvionita 2014 V Juara 1 Beregu Basket Putri
38 Amirullah Afif Nur Huda 2014 V
39 Amirullah Afif Nur Huda 2014 V
40 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1
41 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1
42 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1
43 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1
44 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1
45 Daniel 2014 V Juara 3
46 Daniel 2014 V Juara 3
48 Gunawan Edy Saputro 2015 V Juara 2
49 Hemas Rendik Hastungkoro 2015 V Juara 2
56 Ahmad Ihsan 2016 V Finalis
60 Septina Rizki 2016 V Finalis
61 Yogi S Saras 2016 V Finalis
62 Atina Sabila Haq 2016 V Finalis
77 Vito Pamungkas 2016 V Finalis
79 Alvin Dwi Satria 2016 V Finalis
84 M. Rano Iqfarobbi 2016 V Finalis
85 M. Nur Huda 2016 V Finalis
86 Okky Abrianto 2016 V Finalis
87 M. Nur Huda 2016 V Finalis
89 Eka Putra Sowandika 2016 V Finalis
92 M. Rano Iqfarobbi 2016 V Finalis
94 Firham Adi Putra 2016 V Finalis
100 Rizki Imaduddin L 2016 V Finalis
109 Puspita Wikananda P 2016 V Finalis
110 Dinda Annisa 2016 V Finalis
111 Like Octavia 2016 V Finalis
112 Anreka Joshepine 2016 V Finalis
116 Derry Listyanto 2016 V Finalis
118 Achmad Asyrafani 2016 V Finalis
123 Radja Pasha 2016 V Finalis
135 Anys Khoiriyah 2016 V Finalis
142 Shintara Nasyshta A 2016 V Finalis
144 Farradina Ike Widiasari 2016 V Best Rookie
145 Zahro Lasarik 2016 V Best Rookie
146 Aniszhaini Rizki 2016 V Best Rookie
147 Yussy Bhayapradesita 2016 V Best Rookie
154 Ronald H. P. Rumboirusi 2018 V Juara 3
156 Rifat Tri Nugraha 2018 V Juara 3
160 Muhammad Danial Ciptaul K 2018 V Juara 3
161 Azmi Azizi Muhammad 2018 V Juara 3
170 LIKE OCTAVIA 2018 V Juara 3
173 TYA ANANDA 2018 V Juara 3
177 Putri Sekti Purnama 2016 V Juara 3
178 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 50m Gaya Kupu Putra
179 Daniel 2014 V Juara 3 200m Gaya Dada Putra
180 Daniel 2014 V Juara 2 100m Gaya Kupu Putra
181 Daniel 2014 V Juara 3 100m Gaya Kupu Putra
182 Daniel 2014 V Juara 1 50m Gaya Dada Putra
183 Ankha Rhaziqien 2014 V Juara 2
184 Ankha Rhaziqien 2014 V Juara 3
188 Indah Permata Sari 2016 V Juara 3
189 Dian Yuliana 2016 V Juara 3
193 Nadiyah Ramadhanti 2016 V Juara 3
194 Jessyca Phita T 2016 V Juara 3
195 Laurencia Sthephani 2016 V Juara 3
199 Chika Ramadhani A W 2016 V Juara 3
218 Ahmad Ihsan 2016 V Juara 3
221 M. Kholish Hanif 2016 V Juara 3
222 Fabian Dimas P 2016 V Juara 3
223 Betari Ayu Kumala 2016 V Juara 3
227 Sofie Maria Naditha Ubas 2018 V Finalis
237 Laurencia Stefhannie S 2018 V Gold Medal Level III Choir Competition Mixed Youth Choir Category
238 Laurencia Stefhannie S 2018 V Gold Medal Level IV Choir Competition Folklore Category
239 Laurencia Stefhannie S 2018 V Gold Medals
243 Ilham Akbar Januar 2018 V Gold Medal Level III Choir Competition Mixed Youth Choir Category
244 Ilham Akbar Januar 2018 V Gold Medal Level IV Choir Competition Folklore Category
245 Ilham Akbar Januar 2018 V Gold Medal Choir Championship Folklore Category
247 Sofie Maria Naditha Ubas 2018 V Gold Medal Level III Choir Competition Mixed Youth Category
Gold Medal Level IV Choir Competition Folklore Category
Gold Medal Choir Championship Folklore Category
248 Ahmad Taufik Ellyahart 2018 V Gold Medal Level III Choir Competition Mixed Youth Category
Gold Medal Level IV Choir Competition Folklore Category
Gold Medal Choir Championship Folklore Category
251 Faris Fepriyanto 2018 V Gold Medal Level III Choir Competition Mixed Youth Category
Gold Medal Level IV Choir Competition Folklore Category
Gold Medal Choir Championship Folklore Category
252 Muhammad Kholish Hanif 2018 V Gold Medal Level III Choir Competition Mixed Youth Category
Gold Medal Level IV Choir Competition Folklore Category
Gold Medal Choir Championship Folklore Category
253 Rosanna Kaltsum 2018 V Gold Medal Level III Choir Competition Mixed Youth Category
Gold Medal Level IV Choir Competition Folklore Category
Gold Medal Choir Championship Folklore Category